Meet The Team

Management

  • Thumbnail

    Chris Foxton

    Chairman

  • Thumbnail

    Tracy Woods

    Managing Director

  • Thumbnail

    Georgina Cooley

    Finance Director

  • Thumbnail

    Gordon Trehy

    Business Development Director

Sales

  • Sue Cooling

    Sales Manager

    E.

  • Bob Willson

    National Sales Manager

    E.

  • Justin Bates

    Technical Sales

    E.

  • Gordon Trehy

    Technical Sales

    E.

  • Steven Wells

    Internal Sales

    E.

  • Zoe Atkins

    Internal Sales

    E.

  • Claire Carvell

    Internal Sales - Merchant Stock

    E.

  • Jayne Panter

    Internal Sales - Merchant Stock

    E.

  • Owen Hutchison

    Technical Sales Tree Root Protection

    E.

  • Laura Rider

    Internal Sales - Tree Root Protection

    E.

  • Robyn Robertson

    Internal Sales - Tree Root Protection

    E.

  • Paul Gent

    Technical Sales - Grass Protection

    E.

  • Alexandra Lynn

    Internal Sales - Grass Protection

    E.

  • Fran Fowler

    Internal Sales - Grass Protection

    E.

  • Michelle Wills

    Internal Sales

    E.

  • Chris Churcher

    Internal Sales

    E.

Sales Admin

  • Rachel Lewis

    Sales Admin

    E.

  • Georgia Tallis

    Sales Admin

    E.

  • Bronia Larrad

    Sales Admin

    E.

  • Linda Simpkin

    Sales Admin

    E.

Operations

  • Stuart Clarke

    Systems and Process Manager

    E.

  • Melissa Vaughan

    Team Leader

    E.

  • John Cox

    IT Co-Ordinator

    E.

Marketing

  • Conor Rowe

    Marketing Apprentice

    E.

Engineering

  • Patricia Guerra, MSc BSc Eng

    Senior Design Engineer

    E.

  • Pablo Bernardini, MSc Civil Engineer

    Design Engineer

    E.

  • Zibran Shaikh BEng (Hons)

    Design Engineer

    E.

  • Vishnu Prashar BSc (Hons)

    Design Engineer

    E.

  • Gabriel Madonna

    Design Engineer

    E.

  • Caroline Lewington

    Engineering Assistant

    E.

Accounts

  • Sarah Tracey

    Senior Accounts

    E.

  • Simone Carter

    Accounts Assistant

    E.

  • Adam Lord

    Accounts Apprentice

    E.

Warehouse

  • Wayne Beaumont

    Warehouse Manager

    E.

  • Neil Craddock

    Warehouse Team Leader

    E.

  • Anthony Wood

    Warehouse Operative

    E.

  • Jack Ward

    Warehouse Operative

    E.

Human Resources

  • Gemma Batchelor

    HR & Training Co-Ordinator

    E.

  • Jessica Clarke

    HR Apprentice

    E.